2023/03/28 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サファイアリング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
4 | クラウンリング 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ストロベリーツー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | グリフィン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
10 | コパノシャンソン 多田羅誠 |
|
2R C3ー6
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウヨサレ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユメノタスキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモテンペスタ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リョウフウ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンセットオーラ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポンフー 岡遼太郎 |
|
3R C3ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホットポッド 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンキースタイル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモセレナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベヴィアーモ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルストラトス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディープギルドン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオエレキング 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドット 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オメガラブロッシュ 中島龍也 |
|
4R C3ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スラッシュメタル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウッドランズ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラールス 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウポポイ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインググランダー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒシエレガンス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルバルビゾン 濱尚美 |
|
5R C3ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ダノンローチェ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サウンドヒーロー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メイショウサキガケ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スターリット 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
8 | トイトイトイ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
12 | イシュキック 岡遼太郎 |
|
6R C3ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイタイ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボーイズオブサマー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インディナート 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディーププリモ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシケンリターン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムサシフウジン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ペイシャガルボ 倉兼育康 |
|
7R フナバシボンバー特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グラスブルース 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウハート 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガンスリンガー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラストミー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サイセイセイ 中島龍也 |
|
8R 祝結婚十周年来場特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トキメキライツ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒミノブルー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルイヴィンス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラインメッセージ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノカールトン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トミケンジョメルト 山崎雅由 |
|
9R 目黒プライベ記念特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ララパルーザ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トーセンジャック 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アルコーン 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アルマトップエンド 林謙佑 |
|
10R サラサレンゲ特別(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ザンゲツ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブレイズアウト 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カフェメモワール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヘニーレット 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディーズマヌーバー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノワールランス 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルエンカント 岡村卓弥 |
|
11R 室津川特別(B)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダノンハイパワー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイフォース 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーベルプライズ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニーケススマイル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナスノコウラン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリンスカイ 上田将司 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クサヒバリ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンオーディン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンアンドケン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キモンボーイ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
|