2023/03/28 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤビピオニー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティンタルレ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォルテッジョ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンガーデン 小谷周平 |
|
2R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンネンエーグミ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハードボイルド 廣瀬航 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴフェル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイグッドバイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トキメキスバル 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンブイサイン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オオエファイト 長谷部駿 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルアトラス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィルゲート 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マーティンリボーン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テガタナ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒエンディー 井上幹太 |
|
5R C3
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マースチェル 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウアレス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジューンピンクマン 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エコロゴールド 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グットウインド 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マオノヴァイザー 廣瀬航 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アオイゴールドワン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナットビーワン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トライバルキング 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョーパティオ 吉村智洋 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インノータイム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスタウンデッド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パイロセーラ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イッツマイビジネス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウナラシバ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒテンハーバー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレバーバード 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラブミーパラダイス 杉浦健太 |
|
8R C2
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラハカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロー 下原理 |
|
9R 3歳BC1
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンジェダイト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スエヒロイナズマ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オードリー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォレステーション 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノウール 吉村智洋 |
|
10R B2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツーエムアリエス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カテドラルロック 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオベスト 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピンクマルガリータ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウブラボー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドンマニフィコ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガロ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
11R ラジオ関西特別B1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インヴァネス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リリーマイスター 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマドール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラップクラップ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクサンタマテバコ 井上幹太 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | チェスターコート 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
2 | サンドスピリット 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
3 | バシレウスシチー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アールグロウ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クラウドボウ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サンファボル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
11 | スウィングアロング 笹田知宏 |
|