2023/03/29 名古屋競馬場
1R 近藤咲音生誕1周年…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンハート 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イブシギン 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グラントフローラ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコーブローバック 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トモノコリ 岡部誠 |
|
2R しょうご、ありがと…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライトボヌール 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィッチハット 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リコーウージー 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フークアーデル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムマンモス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファゼドール 塚本征吾 |
|
3R C17組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェアリープール 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタサンシルバー 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムズフラッシュ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイズセレクション 柿原翔 |
|
4R 華月みくる2.5周…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワイトスパイダー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナーサック 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイファーマオ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディービースクエア 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリブレディ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラッキ 横井将人 |
|
5R C15組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブリリアントギフト 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームウォリアー 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーブリオン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロッホローモンド 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルーラータイム 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エグゼクティブラン 塚本征吾 |
|
6R GOGOボン・クラ…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フルフォース 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツカサトレイン 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハンデンアミーラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴッドスイートビー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェスパーローズ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノフェスタ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネオイレブン 塚本征吾 |
|
7R 堀江孝吉さん100…
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | スターロード 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ガトーフレーズ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クリオズナ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
11 | メモラーブル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
12 | テディボーイ 宮下瞳 |
|
8R B3組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレーヴジャーニー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンシンクロ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タマモサウルス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポルティエーレ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パピタ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エッグベネディクト 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アマラスボーイ 村上弘樹 |
|
9R 岩倉特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ペイシャブライティ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ネオトリニティー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
11 | オーシャンブラック 横井将人 |
|
10R 名古屋CC オレン…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダブルシックス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マロンアイス 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウハツセ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイティベガ 小沢大仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラコンチャ 角田大河 |
|
11R 桜鱒特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベガスストリップ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンデンバロン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メガゴールド 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ザビーチ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コウイチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイヴァンキッシュ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノステラ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハローマイキー 岡部誠 |
|
12R 五条川特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スエヒロドラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イノセントディーノ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプリングレーヌ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンギングワールド 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヘクトゴン 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イロコイザタ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クインズダイヤ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キルステン 細川智史 |
|