2021/02/20 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | エクメディフラワー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ファインディーヴァ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | マリノフォーチュン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マダムシュシュ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ウォーターブランカ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | レディアリエス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ウインブランカ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ビーナスオーキッド 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | ローザマローネ 亀田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンアシュア 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | デクラーク 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイタオフェーリア 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーディエス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラウディベイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | デンプシーロール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッドインテンス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラトライ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペガサスウイング 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | スペシャリティ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルブツブリッツ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | アンジュソレイユ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナムラスパロー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴールドマイヤー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
16 | セイウンスノー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
18 | サウンドクラウン 菅原明 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | コスモノアゼット 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ショウサンイチマツ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | フレンチフィナール 山田 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | キングタロウ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | メイショウタニカゼ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ショウネンジダイ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | トーセンニック 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | トーホウスザク 菱田 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
1 | セヴィルロアー 平沢 |
| ||||||
3 | ジェミニキング 難波 |
| ||||||
5 | リシュブール 草野 |
| ||||||
6 | ヨシオ 熊沢 |
| ||||||
7 | ブルーガーディアン 伴 |
| ||||||
8 | ビルジキール 中村 |
| ||||||
9 | レーヴドオルフェ 小野寺 |
| ||||||
11 | ムーンレイカー 森一 |
| ||||||
12 | クリノテルチャン 大庭 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | マイネルヴァッサー 草野 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | サウスオブボーダー 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ダノンロッソ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | クリノライジン 小野寺 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンアレックス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドゥラモンディー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ライングローリー 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | キフジンノドレス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモジェニー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウナンカモーン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィッカース 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | アリーヴォ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | イザニコス 菅原明 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | リッカウィンドウ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | アイティナリー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | コズミックランナー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | マナカ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ジューンステータス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | ミラクルチューン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | コンゴウレイワ 菅原明 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイスジェイド 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルクロンヌ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビッグブルー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモブルーノーズ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャーベットフィズ 泉谷 |
|
9R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | バーニングソウル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | オウケンロジータ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ソプラドール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ルーラーザクイーン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ブライティアランド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | メイショウアサヒ 鮫島駿 |
|
10R 八幡特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | タマノジュメイラ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ガリレイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ミヤジシルフィード 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マイネルホイッスル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | オメガハートクィン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | シシリエンヌ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | マイネルテナシャス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | エピローグ 西村淳 |
|
11R 皿倉山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マイネルコロンブス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | コスモジェミラ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ファイナルマズル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | モイ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | モズナガレボシ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | ダブルフラット 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ジャディード 富田 |
|
12R 紫川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | メイショウユリシス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | リッチクレマチス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | エイカイマドンナ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ワンモアバイト 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | クリノビッグサージ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||
17 | マリノディアナ 勝浦 |
|