2024/04/27 佐賀競馬場
1R チャレンジシリーズ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウイナセ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セクシーデザイン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピーアロー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェリスウイング 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シシリアンルージュ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジロローザ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスペランスノヴァ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メリープランク 田中直人 |
|
2R C2ー17組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユールメイキット 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビップジャスミン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーイング 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユーデモニクス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルースワット 竹吉徹 |
|
3R C2ー16組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アストラルポケット 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨイデワナイカ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポストモダン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シェヘラザード 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガンネル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマイルマーク 田中直人 |
|
4R スイートピー賞(B…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムヒショウ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オンネマトカ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポケットカラキュン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アキバ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラーブサージュ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビービークラージュ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オンラインパワー 石川慎将 |
|
5R C2ー15組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロドルフォブレイン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サツマハヤト 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラズライトサナ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スクリーンアピール 長田進仁 |
|
6R 3歳ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイムオブクリア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノブライダー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウヘイヒメ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターガール 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソライロ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タンワ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オスピタリテ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンダーヒヨリ 村松翔太 |
|
7R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウルトラクロス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ギャルピース 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイヨーカルム 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノカサブランカ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマイルフォレスト 山口勲 |
|
8R 花残月賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イシュキック 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロトクローバー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アントニオヒロキ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スモークウォーター 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒメゴゼン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アグルーメ 長田進仁 |
|
9R 麗春賞
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シオラパルク 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランツエクラ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインブランカ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモサルム 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スターズテソーロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラトップキセキ 金山昇馬 |
|
10R ダイヤモンド特選(…
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモゴレアドール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イダテンターボ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノタイガー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メアリー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインアライバル 倉富隆一 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナビー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルケイローン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルマウワテナゲ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プラチナリボン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パドマーワト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スイカズラ 加茂飛翔 |
|