2021/02/20 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | マテンロウアスカ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | リバースレー 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライドマイセルフ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | スペキアリス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギブンアンソート 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | タガノタイリン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウォーターモノリス 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナイアレ 森裕 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンフラクタル 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティエドゥール 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンギアアップ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハヌマーン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルデカスロン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | リプレーザ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | スズカトロワ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウトリプル 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナサ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | タカノアメージング 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハクサンハーバー 鮫島良 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マサハヤリュウ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ヴォルガ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | グリンブルスティ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | シュンイ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | スマートリン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | テイエムジャガー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||
13 | プルミエロール 幸 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ハデコ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | メイショウサトワ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ヨロシオスナ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | タラン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||
14 | グランエスペランサ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||
16 | ミキノバスドラム 和田翼 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | レッドカムイ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | トゥルーウィッシュ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | フォルテデイマルミ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ヒラボクジュエル 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | リンフレスカンテ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | イクスプロージョン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | トラウンシュタイン 太宰 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドハイアー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | レンツシュピッツェ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | マサハヤサン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴェローチェオロ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | クープラン 和田翼 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノストラダムス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブックウエスト 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | カガジャスティス 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミチビキ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーリミッツ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | リアンティサージュ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラインプレジャー 酒井 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | サクラサーブル 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ロードグリュック 松山 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | キモンボーイ 小牧 |
|
9R つばき賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | インフィニタス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィゴーレ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | モズマンジロウ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナギサ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウナンアレス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | サウンドウォリアー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノディアーナ 和田竜 |
|
10R 橿原ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | スズカモナミ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ガンケン 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ニシノコトダマ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | テルモードーサ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | サイクロトロン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | コパノマーキュリー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||
15 | クリノサンレオ 田中健 |
|
11R 京都牝馬ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | カリオストロ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマカツマーメイド 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
6 | アンリミット 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビッククインバイオ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | アフランシール 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャインガーネット 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | ギルデッドミラー 福永 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブリーハッチ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノハイライト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファストボウラー 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | パワフルヒロコ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファイヤーテーラー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニホンピロランド 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
14 | ファイアーボーラー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
15 | カレンリズ 松山 |
|