2021/02/20 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー26組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | メイショウクラマ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||
3 | レゲンダアウレア 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||
8 | ビービーステルス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||
9 | ケイツーシリング 川島拓 |
|
2R C2ー25組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | キッチンドリンカー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||
3 | エピ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||
5 | ナオグルーヴ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||
7 | ハシノテンザンビ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||
8 | ニシノアインス 兒島真二 |
| ||||||
9 | ソラタカク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||
10 | マリノクリスタル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||
11 | ナオフライト 田中直人 |
|
3R C2ー24組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミッシェルウィズ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラファルネーゼ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャリン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナオフラワー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガッサンウルフ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノヴィヴィアナ 山口勲 |
|
4R C2ー23組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | フラワーカントリー 吉田順治 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マリノシーブリーズ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ジューンジョイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | リトルウィジー 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | カゼニノッテ 石川慎将 |
|
5R C2ー22組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
5 | サンマッキニー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | テイエムワンダー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ハイランドヴィラ 田中直人 |
|
6R C2ー21組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | マジカルウイング 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | レッツゴーレツコ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マリノレインボー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | スターサクラノ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | サンマルフラッシュ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | グランデインヴルサ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | マリノシンガ 出水拓人 |
|
7R 木芽月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | モルトルバート 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | サウスカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | キクノエスペルト 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ロージズレイ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | ハートダンク 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | キナコ 飛田愛斗 |
|
8R 古伊万里賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
4 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
|
9R ふきのとう賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ダバイマーシカ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | パワーインパクト 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | エイシンイオ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | キンカイレイア 出水拓人 |
|
10R 春時雨賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | リュウノブルース 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | モズマチニマッター 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | スーパーブラウン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ワンダーボーイ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | コノチヲツナイデ 竹吉徹 |
|
11R 福寿草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | サーチュイン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | レッツゴーゲレイロ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | サンライズタキオン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | スターオブジーン 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | モリデンリオ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ブルーリップグロス 田中直人 |
|
12R ドリームシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | エイシンオリンピア 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | フラッシュグリーム 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | クーザ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | クナップフラウ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | シャーロットリン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | マカロン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ペイドゥレーヴ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | ゴルディロックス 田中直人 |
|