2023/02/11 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | プレンティーハーツ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リグレイアー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
5 | テイエムユキフブキ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グッドハビッツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
15 | シルバービスケッツ 小林凌 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイショウケンセイ 富田 |
| ||||||||||
2 | コスモアメジスト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ナンヨークリスタル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サンライズタイソン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||
7 | リッタースポーツ 松若 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイトキングゴッド 黛 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ウマピョイ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ロンスアンドロンス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハガネ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||
13 | シルバープリペット 嶋田 |
|
3R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワンエルメス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムヒマラヤ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマタカフェイス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネイキッドハート 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノアンビシャス 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キリシマタウン 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルティマボス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノコチ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エバニスタ 鷲頭 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
小倉 芝 2860m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーホンブリック 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライブリスマイル 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンクライマー 西村太 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害OP
小倉 芝 2860m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックワンダー 鈴木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エナジーロッソ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オメガエリタージュ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レザネフォール 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モーガン 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムチューハイ 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホッコーハナミチ 黒岩 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グスタール 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヨドノルーキー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メーテルコート 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノリンドウ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムクリエイト 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーレイン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンスレッド 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノアグレッシブ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダイシンベスパ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タツダイヤモンド 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | シャコンヌ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ミルレーヴ 水沼 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティリア 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレッジ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テーオーレーズン 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニホンピロキーフ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハレアカラフラ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レジーナルージュ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワカタツフェイス 西村淳 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クロンヌドラレーヌ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラピスデラビオス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノプリエール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トラストベル 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レヴィーアクイーン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トレッファー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エアーレジーナ 秋山稔 |
|
9R 唐戸特別
小倉 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモフロイデ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェブサンカラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイラーテソーロ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラウルピドゥ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サトノヴィーナス 北村友 |
|
10R 大濠特別
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミキノバスドラム 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードラスター 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスクキングコング 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクル 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カレンヒメ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウイジゲン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミズノコキュウ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コスモカッティーボ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ショウナンマッハ 藤岡佑 |
|
11R 和布刈特別
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムファクター 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッグアドミラル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハイエストポイント 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハイパーノヴァ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンライズジャスト 藤岡康 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブリンク 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルバルーチェ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラスマドレス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベッラアルバ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユイ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルージュラジョア 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミナモトフェイス 藤田菜 |
|