2023/02/11 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メメナビレラ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポルコスピーノ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルーシア 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビップピュアエース 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムネイア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モイル 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォータードラセナ 岩田康 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パーペチュアル 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァンサンブル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノモンテカルロ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミヅキ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セントランサス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピログリット 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウバラッド 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メロパール 古川吉 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | オペラミラクル 団野 |
| ||||||||||
7 | イエスウィズキャン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダノンヒューマ 坂井 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミヤジレガリア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルクラシコ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウチェリー 古川吉 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バスキュラント 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エアサンジ ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビビアナローズ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピュアブラック 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニホンピロアリー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カフジキアッキエレ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンポーニャ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ペイシャフラワー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ルージュミシェル 荻野極 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマートハンター 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーホウキザン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バールデュヴァン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルモリキング 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドンアミティエ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キョウエイゲイル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダンテバローズ 岩田望 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ウインバリオス 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グロリアスヒーロー 団野 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイヴォリーアイ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ランスオブウェイブ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルメニア 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノリース 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テーオーアラジン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラデイリリー 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランデフィオーレ 鮫島駿 |
|
9R 須磨特別
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マテンロウスカイ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エーティーソブリン ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトミカ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロワンディシー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒルノショパン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カルタゴ 国分恭 |
|
10R 但馬S
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンリーオピニオン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リューベック 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リノキアナ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アウスヴァール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レヴェッツァ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ギャラントウォリア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スペシャルドラマ 荻野極 |
|
11R 洛陽S
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンスカイ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オニャンコポン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピースオブエイト ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ココロノトウダイ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウオーパス 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サウンドビバーチェ 団野 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイクリエイター 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウヨシテル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイシンカローリ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オブジェダート 鮫島駿 |
|