2023/02/11 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1300m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドゥラミチャン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スーパーリベロ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サバイバルシュシュ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オークリッチ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴットリープ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウラヌス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオアトロポス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムスイスイ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キーオブハート 大野 |
|
2R 3歳新馬
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モノノフグリーン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンガススウィート 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メグルキセキ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムビュビュウ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェムステート 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タイセイエルフィン 杉原 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エリンアキレウス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンスクラブ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カドノユトリ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンセットベリー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リトルポッド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒルズカーン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コンスピキュアス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キャリアパス 田辺 |
|
4R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インペリアルライン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロカナワン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピュアブラッド 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レイメイ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オヤノナナヒカリ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トルーマンテソーロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パワーエンブレム 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ニシノムネヲウツ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | セイシェルノユウヒ 三浦 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイショウチャン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベッラフロー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レアリーゼ バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スレートグレイ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホイッスルソング 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キラープリンセス 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メトロフィルム 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイノセンシ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アイアムロージー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハルオーブ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | セフィロ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | トーセンジェミニ 北村宏 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックルージュ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインルピナス 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒマワリノコ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パラダイスシティ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネザーランドリマ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ギアチェンジ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マテンロウカノン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ガールズレジェンド 横山武 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レイフォール 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッピーパンニャ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノピウモッソ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウカゼマチ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプレモフレイバー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユーメイドマイデイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロスライセンス バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピーストークス 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソッケルカーカ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンカノギジン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ポリーフォリア 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダルタニアン 木幡巧 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シウン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダフニス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランドライズ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ルリオウ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プラティナマリア 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コウソクカレン バシュロ |
|
9R 箱根特別
東京 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノボルテージ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンターキッシュ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインエアフォルク 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エンドロール 永野 |
|
10R 雲雀S
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブルーシンフォニー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォラブリューテ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カルリーノ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シュアーヴアリア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ルース 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビーオンザマーチ 津村 |
|
11R クイーンC
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイドイットマム 本橋孝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モリアーナ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リックスター 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドゥアイズ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノカシミヤ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミカッテヨンデイイ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールドレコーダー 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブラウンウェーブ 大野 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルパソ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アラゴナイト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイモンルモンド 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレンチギフト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポルトヴェッキオ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レオカクテル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リッキーマジック 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | デアノヴァ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヨンク 田辺 |
|