2022/07/17 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | メイショウユウスイ 西谷誠 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パールアゲイン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジーツーガッキー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノテフテフ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベルシャンテ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スナークルーヴル 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソングフォーユー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スオウオオシマ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイカイブレイブ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エイシングリーマン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | マメコ 富田 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノビルボード 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タムロショウリュー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラーヴ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツキガミ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スエヒロイナズマ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムポピー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ケイティベガ 永島 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガラパゴス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダークエーサー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンシャーク 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バシール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノオースティン 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザヴォーグ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クラップアンドチア 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウルテ 松本 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セレッソデアモール 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マテンロウプラウド 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エレガントルビー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモシーウルフ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルオブピース 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダーミズキ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピエナナイスガイ 今村 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タートザッヘ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レアレア 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケトンボ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴィスパメンテ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スクリーンアピール 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イングレーヴ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タイセイデザイナー 団野 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ジョーフェイス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トレッファー 富田 |
| ||||||||||
14 | メイショウデージー 小沢 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルホイッスル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アールチャレンジ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンライズヘルメス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴルトファルベン 松本 |
|
9R 対馬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノキララ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウミズモ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルレスカ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディアノイア 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バライロノキセキ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダンツチョイス 藤岡康 |
|
10R 戸畑特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイヤモンドダスト 松木大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドナウエレン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロングファイナリー 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カーフライターク 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノマジン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カシノフォワード 川須 |
|
11R 博多ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノパッション 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リノキアナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソニックベガ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインリブルマン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルペルカーリア 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ムジカ 松山 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サムハンター 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レヴィーアクイーン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペクトログラム 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イチネンエーグミ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソウルユニバンス 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベルドラゴ 幸 |
|