2022/07/17 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アネモス 池添 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コスモレンブランサ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トロピカルヒーロー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マルモリディライト 武豊 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アローゴールド 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ストームシャドウ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィングルブリッジ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインアラジン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイタンステップス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エティエンヌ 西塚 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディオアステリア 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウェルメイド 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナエルモッサ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤビルーナ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルアクトリス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハートホイップ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウムラウト 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デルマローレライ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャジャカバージョ 坂井 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サバンナチャンス 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メリヴェイユ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マインフリューゲル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョロヤマ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パレフォーコン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウカンギク 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォースチルドレン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フリフリ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イデアノキセキ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラサージュ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フウゲツムヘン 西塚 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビップピュアエース 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインルーティン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングズレイン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルモルミエール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メモリーズオブユー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハットグットゲット 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルトホルン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒラリ 武豊 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモゴレアドール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインシュプリーム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホウオウユニコーン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードブライト 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ベンテイガ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴァーグエスタード 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヴィルトブリーゼ 柴山 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エアーレジーナ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインホノカ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ガルブグリーン 横山琉 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスオーライアン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノレーヴ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アウトレイジング 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゼンダンピューマ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トーホウラデン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ホワイトターフ 斎藤 |
|
9R 臥牛山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイレンシュタイン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインチェレステ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイム 横山和 |
|
10R 駒場特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノニコルソン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマセイシ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウナリヒラ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイシンピスケス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルーコンパクタ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴィータエベラ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズピンポン 古川奈 |
|
11R 函館記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジェネラーレウーノ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリーポルカ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルウィルトス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイセイモンストル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインイクシード 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レッドライデン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ランフォザローゼス 柴山 |
|
12R 湯の川温泉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラヴケリー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーメアリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レオパルドミノル 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タツリュウオー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブロンズレッド 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウツワブキ 松田 |
|