2023/10/28 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
新潟 芝 2850m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノエイブラハム 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノユキツバキ 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイムトゥルー 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イサチルアルマーレ 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タケルラスティ 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ファーストリッキー 小牧加 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パレスパートナー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルデドゥオーモ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リベルテ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デクランシェ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レーヴドレフォン 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ガンバレユウキ 藤田菜 |
|
3R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バンドールロゼ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルバーキングダム 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスクドンキバック 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カネトシディーバ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンオアエイト 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グッジョブ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メモリーグラス 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ツヴァイシュテルネ 小林美 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害OP
新潟 芝 2850m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タンジェントアーク 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーガルマナー 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウィンドリッパー 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディアマンミノル 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エナジーロッソ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヒストリアノワール 蓑島 |
|
5R 2歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェルブールレイン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルタンドレス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カガカプチーノ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エナジーロマネスク 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マインドマイワーズ 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャラブリー 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードマイライフ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールウェイガール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カシノディオーサ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ボナフォルトゥーナ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ペルドリ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | カーモス 秋山稔 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハガネ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノザウルス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイベラ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バロンゾラーレ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグベルーガ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アナザーエース 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワイルドベティ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グスタール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オールマキシマム 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェルンマンボ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サノラキ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | デイライト 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロードラプソディ 泉谷 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アポロルタ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メリヴェイユ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インフィニタス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オリアメンディ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンエルモサ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ローズブルーム 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フレンドパル 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テンジュイン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノヴァニラ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインエイムハイ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シーズアクイーン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モメチョッタ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | フロスティクォーツ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ターンソウル 宮崎 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ブラックデコ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アフトクラーティラ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||
10 | トラストベル 大野 |
| ||||||||||
11 | スライスヘリテージ 小林美 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ロフティーイデアル 丹内 |
|
9R 萬代橋特別
新潟 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼアズノープレイス 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペリプルス 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスポワールミノル 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サングラデーション 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノコウフク 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドーバーイーグル 丹内 |
|
10R 清津峡特別
新潟 芝 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アメトリーチェ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオースパロー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンビバレント 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインモナーク 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リラックス 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロゼクラン 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | フラッシュアーク 藤田菜 |
|
11R 魚沼S
新潟 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バレエマスター 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エーデルブルーメ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビキニボーイ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウリアリティ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルドヴィクス 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンデンファレ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルモーント 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レヴァンジル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒヅルジョウ 国分恭 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラブリアージェ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スナークメモリー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートメイプル 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アネモス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウナナクサ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルハーバー 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベルカノア 丹内 |
|