2023/09/12 川崎競馬場
1R 2歳6
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クロームウルフ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アイノシャンティー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ゴールデンヒスイ 山林堂信 |
|
2R 花朝月夕賞(2歳)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユウユウアモル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キョウエイモノノフ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エルコンドリア 古岡勇樹 |
|
3R のぞみ賞(2歳)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マメゾウドリーム 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイグラッセ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイラブトゥルー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フジファンタジスタ 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シナノスマイル 町田直希 |
|
4R 3歳7
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイヴェリテ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンダフルホーマ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイナマイトブル 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オドロキツヨシ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウエイミランダ 伊藤裕人 |
|
5R 2歳5
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリノカサブランカ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモカシアス 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タツノノヴァ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モルフェウス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シアワセノヨカン 田中涼 |
|
6R 3歳6
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボンナターレアスク 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プロスパーバイオ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ココナッツミルク 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイノサムソン 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コッコローネ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モルデュール 櫻井光輔 |
|
7R ステッラ特別(3歳…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルチルチェコ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピクシーワルツ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カラルナ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォーグセレナイト 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エマーブルクラス 吉留孝司 |
|
8R 激雷賞(C2)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リオシャンパーニュ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマトノヒカリ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェデフルール 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リートスピーク 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンフェリクス 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインフランドル 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーシグッドラック 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビギニングドリーム 櫻井光輔 |
|
9R C1六七
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルリール 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドキ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アリビオ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミトグラフィア 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レゾリュートスカイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブシックボッサ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スナオナキモチ 池谷匠翔 |
|
10R 東海道川崎宿起立4…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドヴァイン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテリアルガール 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルラ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カレンレベンティス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンヒビキ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソレイユスマイル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フタイテンロック 小杉亮 |
|
11R スパーキングナイト…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーチアディール 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノオースティン 永島まな |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アーレンダール 戸崎圭太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ギンザロッソ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカリーワグ 柴田大知 |
|
12R 玉簾賞(C1)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーチセイヴァー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イグドラシル 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トライコーン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アウトサイドベット 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エスポワールゲート 新原周馬 |
|