2023/08/15 浦和競馬場
1R 2歳四
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ゴールドラッシュ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | シェナエース 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヴェルサイユノハナ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アフィナージュ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジョリピエ 加藤和博 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボビン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポップコーントーン 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモヴェレッド 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミッドナイトブルー 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンキンバリー 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メディアジャッカル 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズテソロ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レインボーカラー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラクスシャルキ 秋元耕成 |
|
3R 3歳六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルヒモリノナカ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハニーフラッシュ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラニーズグレイス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マックスブンブン 見越彬央 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラフェニックス 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カラドボルグ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュニパーダンス 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メガミリオン 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファンファン 室陽一朗 |
|
5R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロマンスピネル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイエービルベリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワイトネイル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピースリアン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パレルモフレイバー 川島正太 |
|
6R サマードリームリレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オザリス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モーニング 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラウンリバティ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スタータマチャン 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンディマジック 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノソレガシ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シェナカレン 藤江渉 |
|
7R 浦和ジョッキーズラ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワンダーヘーヒスト 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モリトローテローゼ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルユヌスール 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インカローズムスメ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カシノリカバリー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーラソラーレ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォーターリリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カリグラフィー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フェアメーゲン 福原杏 |
|
8R 日高市巾着田曼珠沙…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ランペロニキ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
3 | バードハズフロウン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ラブリーギャル 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||
8 | モリデンテキーラ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ジョーカイ 山中悠希 |
|
9R 残暑特別(C3)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラキャッツ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマモトレゾール 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シシャモ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フクチャンクイーン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノマンテン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クー 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カミヤガルーラ 橋本直哉 |
|
10R 芙蓉特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンウェーコ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンジュレイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァネロペ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パールアゲイン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケンブリッジラテ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラヴィンツァラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイウンゴールド 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンダークラドート 福原杏 |
|
11R 秋風月特別(B2B…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミノアカネ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイヤモンドダスト 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソフィアバローズ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイリュウボーラー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロングジャーニー 山崎誠士 |
|
12R 涼風特別(B3C1…
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクサントップ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シナノジャングル 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エーススパークル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マテリアルガール 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジオパークマグマ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オワゾードール 庄司大輔 |
|