2023/08/15 盛岡競馬場
1R キッチンカー川善賞…
盛岡 芝 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーマネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アークワルツ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メルシーステップ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アラタマシップ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィオレーヌ 小林凌 |
|
2R 高級ハンバーグ専門…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノシェイク 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サーフライド 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メモワールロマン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ララファンファーレ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イサムサットン 南郷家全 |
|
3R いわて北緯40度岩…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルマドゥーラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファイナルワンダー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤエノシャイン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドウォリアー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストサミット 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンタジュリア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファーレンジョー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スティールユアラブ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノブリーゼ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マツリダパーチェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマッシュキング 高松亮 |
|
4R いわて北緯40度葛…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セシール 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウケイゼン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラザーサン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョリルミエール 関本玲花 |
|
5R いわて北緯40度八…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マツリダカヴァロ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リーガルスピード 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラッキーチャンス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラウンザウバー 佐々木志 |
|
6R 楽天競馬でポイント…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マイラシャーン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サンドフィッシュ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | バイオレットモーヴ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アスカダイヤモンド 阿部英俊 |
|
7R うまレター賞(C2…
盛岡 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヨモギ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャインローリエ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロックグラス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカミシマ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トモエセンニンギリ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンジンライム 塚本涼人 |
|
8R オッズパーク賞(C…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エアリエル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモジョイジョイ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモピエドラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュンビクトリー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンエピュレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジサンニュウサツ 佐々木志 |
|
9R 騎手を目指せ!教養…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロガネ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッグモンドルーフ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リチェルカ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビスボッチャ 塚本涼人 |
|
10R クラスターカップ
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノユキナ 横山武史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズホーク M.デム |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アポロビビ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノースリュシオル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スペシャルエックス 岩橋勇二 |
|
11R 納涼特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマルインジャズ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブローヴェイス 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルルットゥ 高松亮 |
|
12R 立秋特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ボウトロイ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
7 | イディオム 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
8 | マイネルアンファン 高橋悠里 |
|