2023/04/26 浦和競馬場
1R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲブレセラシエ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホノノルーカ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノマッハ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キョウエイミーレス 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイモンスター 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンストンラソ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラパンドネージュ 加藤和博 |
|
2R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マギーローズ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニッショウミライ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイリイファースト 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンシングクライ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キングフォーチュン 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタカラキタダイヤ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ティフィンタイガー 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スワンオーキッド 山崎誠士 |
|
3R 3歳五六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダプネマリン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャインルージュ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーブルトラップ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターハッスル 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルチルチェコ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリデンボーイ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブラウンキングズ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リチアブーケ 山崎誠士 |
|
4R 3歳五六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アヤサンアメニャー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リングベルガール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セントトーマス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロックフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベアメイフェザー 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピロコインザスカイ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラマサヴィーナス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヨツバミッチー 山崎誠士 |
|
5R C3七八
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チュパチ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クレールプリュネル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キネンビ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マリアフィナーレ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オールドボンバー 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アナハ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドルドルエイト 増田充宏 |
|
6R 観光するならさいた…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスコーバタハト 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マッシュブライト 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バジガクサフィオ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハルノトゥーリ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイペクス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミウィ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノイノリ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シンキングロマンス 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドロス 古岡勇樹 |
|
7R さいたま市発祥のさ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラキャッツ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベニノマドンナ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シシャモ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュカプリス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウォーターリリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロータスペトル 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クイーンシルビア 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポップコーントーン 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリムゾンオーラ 秋元耕成 |
|
8R のびのびシティさい…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フーラリ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリーポイント 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イグレック 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クレウーサ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムナサワギノツキ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アキノポエム 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンダーフェンリル 橋本直哉 |
|
9R 植月特別(C2)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミトグラフィア 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーバンブラック 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドヘイロー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パールアゲイン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エレダール 室陽一朗 |
|
10R 芝桜特別(B2B3…
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレッシュグリーン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルラ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドヘルスバイオ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーケーパッション 見越彬央 |
|
11R しらさぎ賞[地方交…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | グランパラディーゾ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ティーズハクア 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
11 | リネンファッション 森泰斗 |
|
12R 牡牛座特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アマゴ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ローザロード 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ガンコチャン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミラクルランバック 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
10 | イデアノキセキ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||
11 | エールプレジール 秋元耕成 |
|