2023/04/26 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーサーズウィーク 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グットウインド 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウルチル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロダンサー 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノエイカン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キョウワニケ 竹村達也 |
|
2R C3
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミルトディーズ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディニータ 笹田知宏 |
|
3R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノシデン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムオーコマチ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガミラスソロモン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドゥーエニシング 杉浦健太 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シマナ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラルシュドゥノア 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イッチョウ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボムブラスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハシノオージャ 田村直也 |
|
5R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウエイディーズ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミヤビピオニー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユメコイ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ララヴァシュラン 杉浦健太 |
|
6R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロイヤルホジャリ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲオルギウス 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボクラノユメ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラベンデュラン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オースミプリンセス 松木大地 |
|
7R 3歳B
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リョウマダイオー 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファイアボルト 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バクレツマホウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォレステーション 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C1二
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンスデミルリトン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マヒナライズ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアヴァンクール 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベガスバケーション 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンファボル 廣瀬航 |
|
9R C1一
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイショウキンカク 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アールグロウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ニコシーナ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サンドスピリット 中田貴士 |
|
10R B2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モルドワイン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノカイザー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラトップクロス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイヤモンドリリー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボニンブルー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤモンドダスト 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインウェルス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カドカラハジマル 吉村智洋 |
|
11R 若葉特別A2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アカリン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クリノイコライザー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サラコナン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ザプラウドワンズ 大柿一真 |
|
12R C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スツーカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイウン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンノカガヤキ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラトス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウマサカツ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィーガン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビナドール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フーレイ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カサマツノライトオ 山本屋太 |
|