2023/04/25 金沢競馬場
1R 3歳B二走1(3歳…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ジャックトマメノキ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スタールーズベルト 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キースケデシュ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カラフルラグーン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エクメディノキセキ 鈴木太一 |
|
2R C213
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サムライロード 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マルヴァジーア 平瀬城久 |
|
3R 今年は当日!SAN…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フランセス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フランドルブリエ 服部大地 |
|
4R C28
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オールデン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィリーズラン 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーノルド 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルリフラワー 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オープンリーチ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリモプレミオ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェーチェル 松戸政也 |
|
5R C27
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スレプトン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ナランホ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ムサシフィールド 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
4 | イーゼル 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コウエイスパークル 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エムズジャガー 沖静男 |
|
6R わたあめさんしろー…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | エイトマイル 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サフランルーラー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リードザウイニング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ロジシップ 栗原大河 |
|
7R ブルーベル賞(C2…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドリーマーイモン 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフェテオドーラ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイヤルパフューム 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウェルビーイング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レクレールドパリ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スイートティアラ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カルトナージュ 甲賀弘隆 |
|
8R 馬の写真家VODK…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポートメイリオン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライムワード 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲンショウ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スーベニア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーミシンゲン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブーゲンビリア 甲賀弘隆 |
|
9R B25
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イズジョーアーサー 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケンジェネシス 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カフェリリー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エクスカテドラ 中島龍也 |
|
10R B24
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンスインザスノー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュネルン 池田敦 |
|
11R 楽天競馬4月の特産…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スタイルユアセルフ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーミンラブ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウワスピネル 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファクタークニアキ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンアルゴス 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴレイアード 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールシャイン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンガネーシャ 中島龍也 |
|