2023/03/28 大井競馬場
1R 3歳選抜牝馬
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チバリヨー 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルレット 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレスオブラヴ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルカンレインボー 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リーリエ 矢野貴之 |
|
2R 3歳138.
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクフクテンテン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スピーダー 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スタークローザー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスプリアカボシ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハバナモヒート 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノレイビア 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シルバーニードル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマジュンセーヌ 室陽一朗 |
|
3R 3歳138.
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェアリーマイア 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リケアネーブル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペリヴァロン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェアリープレスト 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アークウイングラス 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バーサズバラード 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フクジュソウ 中村尚平 |
|
4R C2九十11(C2…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイエクシード 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リッキー 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルスター 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スコッチキルト 本田正重 |
|
5R C2九十11(C2…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キューバンピート 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リックイノスケ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネコニャンニャン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクアイアトム 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジーガーオーシャン 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イチフジプリンス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンファスエシャペ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイドマティーニ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタサンユニゾン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロクスマリアンヌ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エイシンユンケル 大木天翔 |
|
6R C2九十11(C2…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アダド 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キープオンラビン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チアリー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコータイザン 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リアルファンタジア 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーセントスター 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーブラン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グリーンジェイド 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キワミイモン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フレンチバローズ 森泰斗 |
|
7R C1七八九(C1八…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルナンデス 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガンバンテイン 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トランセンデンタル 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サブノユウゼン 吉井章 |
|
8R ゴールデン・ドリー…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレストバローズ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スペラーレ 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカミズ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモマギカ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリズムムーン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミキネス 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハイチサングラス 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロジディープ 仲原大生 |
|
9R C1七八九(C1八…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プログレッシブ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リアンメイ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウンエンリヒカイ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンタベリーホープ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルビーブランケット 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーセンザゲーム 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コパノフレディー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フラワージャンヌ 後藤蒼二 |
|
10R 桜坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイショウパイロ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カツノナノリ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サブノリョウマ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サブノキコウシ 藤本現暉 |
|
11R マーチ賞(A2B1…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンデジタル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セルフメイド 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シガーヲスウオトコ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードグラディオ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノアヴィグラス 菅原涼太 |
|
12R 虎ノ門賞(B2B3…
大井 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カズノイケヅキ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストバリオン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイシップ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィンウッド 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノアナ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プレストレジェーロ 矢野貴之 |
|