2023/03/27 大井競馬場
1R C3九
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エックスフレア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アビーズボーラー 本村直樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サブノフューチャー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマトホープシップ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユウユウトシキ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリスピノ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニケクィーン 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アステリアエール 藤本現暉 |
|
2R C3七八
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カリスマイチダイ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムジェイホープ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマノシャチー 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アタッチメント 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワールドナカヤマ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サウザンマイルズ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フレンドキョー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーブルフューチャ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トップタルマエ 菅原涼太 |
|
3R C3七八
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドマルタン 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エントラーテ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルイデア 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレンブラン 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フルーツパフェ 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベジタブルストア 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハルノマリーナ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トラビエーソ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ツネリュウオー 野畑凌 |
|
4R 3歳55.5
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プライムレコード 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッグワン 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラブリーハルアキ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスノヒーロー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レーヴドアンカー 新原周馬 |
|
5R 3歳55.5
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タカイチタルマエ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カミフジ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノベンケイ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラウヴァルト 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロッキータイタン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オフトン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キバルエース 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブレッシングアイル 藤田凌 |
|
6R 3歳91.5
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ジョイスマイリー 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||
2 | リュウワンホヌ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | オレンジベルン 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スターチャーム 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ウィンストラテジー 藤本現暉 |
|
7R 3歳91.5
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョーアラモード 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クライトゥナイト 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユウユウプレゼンス 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アエノプロミネンス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノマーベラス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルヨジョーダン 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カンキノナミダ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パルファンロッキ 仲原大生 |
|
8R エル・ディアブロ賞…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガニュメデスレイ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンスマティス 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェアメーゲン 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャドウワルツ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アースダンスレン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イタリアンゴールド 矢野貴之 |
|
9R C21213
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックバローズ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オゼイユ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハタノラトゥール 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイパワーゼンカイ 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロイヤルエピック 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダーレラヴィータ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モンゲーサクラ 石川駿介 |
|
10R うお座特別(C2)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アドゥシール 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒメカミノメガミ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サカベンクイーン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミルクディッパー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムオースイート 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハピコ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルコースト 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブライディール 的場文男 |
|
11R スノードロップ賞(…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストームドッグ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインヒストリオン 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドブロンクス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ムルシェラゴ 西啓太 |
|
12R けやき坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒノカミカグラ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミネソタ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラキャノン 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レディグレイ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エピルシェール 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モズマンジロウ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラウンシューター 岡村健司 |
|