2023/01/16 船橋競馬場
1R C3十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベティシャンクシー 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アールレアル 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウキタイヨウ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バロンキング 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスティエレガント 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンタイム 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リッキーナカダテ 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルテオ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソルダーシップ 田中力 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シュウエットカズ 小林捺花 |
|
2R シャスターデイジー…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | リュウノアスラーム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ロッソナブア 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ピカンチダブル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ゴーストバスター 庄司大輔 |
|
3R C3六七
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バジガクサフィオ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリートバイオ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイバックターン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ザビッグマン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴッドデサフィオ 臼井健太 |
|
4R C3六七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェスタフォンテン 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビクトリーワルツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビービーシャルト 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シントートラノスケ 和田譲治 |
|
5R C2二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノブフェーヴル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィッカース 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジェイケイミリミリ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイロングタイム 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミスターエイジュン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンルチアーノ 古岡勇樹 |
|
6R マーガレット賞(3…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラーノマーノ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バルベルベ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレストアルファ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チェルカトローヴァ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スカーレヴァーズ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンステラ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メモリアルフィジー 町田直希 |
|
7R C2二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シスターフッド 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェアリーランド 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インゲニウム 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールドベレー 石崎駿 |
|
8R 馬い!佐賀の小松レ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ガイディングスター 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | シルヴァギンジ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ハガクレ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ノブオートーケン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ケラウノスカズ 小杉亮 |
|
9R C1四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アブラアム 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クルベリ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイレレイ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユキゲシズク 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クーバ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パンタナル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アーガイルピンク 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マックロマン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オーシンプラス 新原周馬 |
|
10R ポルックススプリン…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スルーザリミッツ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベローナフレイバー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンドジョーカー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カスミノコゲンタ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゲンパチノーブル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビービークラージュ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラッキーユー 川島正太 |
|
11R 鯛ノ浦特別(B1B…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ファイナルマズル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サクセッサー 木間塚龍 |
|
12R 房総スプリント(B…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | バイザウェイ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||
9 | フォルメッシ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ハイガーデン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
12 | グレンノハナ 山中悠希 |
|