2023/01/15 佐賀競馬場
1R いちごさん杯(C2…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キクノディーン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブランモンストル 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモスフレ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンライズヘリオス 加茂飛翔 |
|
2R にじゅうまる杯(C…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイモンシナモン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フークキリカチャン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタサンガイセン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リッキーファラオ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンテモナコ 松井伸也 |
|
3R 佐賀県産タマネギ杯…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イーテーラー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンツカリフ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モアナモーリス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブエラアルト 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロンクルール 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ケプチャン 田中直人 |
|
4R 佐賀海苔杯(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィリーズラン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ステイハングリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムオーポケット 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マナマナ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キクノアーリー 川島拓 |
|
5R 佐賀県産アスパラガ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダバイマリチック 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オンラインパワー 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キアナポラリス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナンヨーノワール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルマアノン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セーリング 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カシノルシーダ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンヨーイザヨイ 田中直人 |
|
6R さがびより杯(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モダンローズ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモサルム 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チートコード 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンペドロ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウドウダン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カントリードーロ 竹吉徹 |
|
7R 佐賀牛特選(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミユキパーフェクト 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レラシオネス 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュバルツヴァイス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タンカノキミ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルシエル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルジェンド 飛田愛斗 |
|
8R ゴールドスプリント
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーパースナッズ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタカラキタムスメ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノキトピロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インペリシャブル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンドスピーダー 田中直人 |
|
9R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セカイノホシ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シウラグランデ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホンニヨカ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラーブサージュ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャーベットフィズ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリマステラ 松井伸也 |
|
10R みずがめ座特選(C…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エンジェルステアー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ラストリンクス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タグヤ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タイキスピネル 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||
10 | シルフミラージュ 加茂飛翔 |
|