2022/08/01 川崎競馬場
1R 3歳8
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バジガクマナムスメ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セカイノアベマル 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスプリボー 岡村裕基 |
|
2R 3歳7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハーピーローズ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィルマルーン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルートルマリン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キュウビノキツネ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショウショウコ 今野忠成 |
|
3R ヒラマサ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セキノアトラス 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビスタストリカ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シックスレター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トゥルカナ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドハーレー 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クオーレカルド 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イニシュモア 櫻井光輔 |
|
4R ヒグラシ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アウトサイドベット 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トゥーナトライ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マキシマムベット 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レイナ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タツノプリンセス 森泰斗 |
|
5R オニヤンマ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピクシーワルツ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
3 | メモリアルフィジー 藤江渉 |
|
6R C3六七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユラニュス 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウォーターリリー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーシャンウインド 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウエイノータス 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドスペンサー 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハートフルロマン 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーブルブレイド 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミリオンフジコ 櫻井光輔 |
|
7R C3六七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シンライヴィヴ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バロンキング 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノサトル 内田利雄 |
|
8R C2一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シエルグリーン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーブルクロノス 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴッドオブロンドン 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドミナドール 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リープ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールドフレイバー 笹川翼 |
|
9R C2一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イグレック 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パンディーロ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーブルテラ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンブラコ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レーベンレジェンダ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カリューウコン 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エムオーナイナー 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タンレイ 池谷匠翔 |
|
10R 蝉時雨特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モリノオーシャン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エレガンテヴァイゼ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フエ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イマジンヨウコ 山崎誠士 |
|
11R 快刀乱麻賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マッドシェリー 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブエラプーラ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フロントウイング 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タツノマッハ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンウォーリア 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールデンオパール 古岡勇樹 |
|
12R 朝顔賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チェンカーン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブライトオーシャン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オースター 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトラクトボイス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウキ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴィダヴィ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルナガレボシ 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シナノジャングル 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノカムイ 岡村健司 |
|