2022/08/01 盛岡競馬場
1R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルメルクリオ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アップイージス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フユノソラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フローリドゥルス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フミタツビックボス 阿部英俊 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルカーニバル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレーフィンソニア 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オースミヌーベル 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンココット 高橋悠里 |
|
3R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | シュルプリーズ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
7 | バジガクルージュ 小林凌 |
|
4R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フジサンニュウサツ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オオモリクン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマートミニヨン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アドマイヤクィーン 山本政聡 |
|
5R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルナ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーサエッタ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アドマイヤツルギ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャインローリエ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マッドシティ 関本玲花 |
|
6R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノロビン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブライティアフジ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインスペリウス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョージバローズ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインバシリス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンエステル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サソリザ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナガラチェリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルタピヴォラン 村上忍 |
|
7R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マナスマイル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クレマカタラーナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ササキンシャリマー 坂口裕一 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンサダンサー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カガノワール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アントルラッセ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンセノーテ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フォーチュンキセキ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エクシードスター 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
9 | パリノホノオ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ドンドハレ 山本聡哉 |
|
9R C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホワットエヴァー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロマツミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハッピーアロー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アスカダイヤモンド 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイセンスカイ 岩本怜 |
|
10R スカビオサ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アブシンス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェリーベルツ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウカチゴマ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コパノラクラク 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アレッタレジーナ 山本政聡 |
|
11R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディアリッキー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルチルクォーツ 菅原辰徳 |
|
12R 大暑特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダルマワンサ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカイサーベル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマルインジャズ 山本政聡 |
|