2024/03/23 佐賀競馬場
1R チャレンジシリーズ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロイヤルホープ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブイズハート 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツヅミボシ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスペランスノヴァ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メーリッハベイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フクシマルーラー 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガンネル 山田義貴 |
|
2R C2ー17組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セクシーデザイン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウホオベニ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゲットザナック 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィズザタイムズ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラズライトサナ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェリスウイング 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジロローザ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウイナセ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルーラルーラ 山田義貴 |
|
3R C2ー16組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルファホール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロドルフォブレイン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポストモダン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パンケーキ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスタワンウルフ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユールメイキット 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ステラレギア 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アストラルポケット 出水拓人 |
|
4R 軽暖賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セーリング 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンペトラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネオシエル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サトミノアサヒ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シオラパルク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブレーヴジャーニー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルータンゴ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
|
5R 3歳ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビューティーゲラン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タイムオブクリア 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タンワ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アツヒメ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノブライダー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウヘイヒメ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スノーストーム 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソライロ 小松丈二 |
|
6R 3歳ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナックエクレール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カガカプチーノ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルテミスバイオ 田中直人 |
|
7R 早花咲月賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンヒューモア 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムアルプス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロッソ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アグルーメ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アントニオヒロキ 山下裕貴 |
|
8R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピエナナイスガイ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リネンスピリット 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デスペハド 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イシュキック 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポップツッキー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒメゴゼン 青海大樹 |
|
9R ブラッドストーン賞…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノルーキー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインカムトゥルー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スターズテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケンブリッジラテ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモサルム 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナスノコウラン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペリーアイランド 山田義貴 |
|
10R 古伊万里特別(3歳…
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キトーウィン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウルトラクロス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エイヨーカルム 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | テイエムサガドン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ドリームサンデー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ウェンティ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エレスペール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ヌアヌノメガミ 山下裕貴 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マオノルミエール 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユクサキタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリムスフィーリア 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンマルビクトリー 山田義貴 |
|