2024/03/03 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー22組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パイロセーラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エヌタキオン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノシークレット 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マリノビューティー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノヒミコ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼットランポ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エルフォルク 吉本隆記 |
|
2R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノートエリア 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリーンオーブ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソイヤソイヤソイヤ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーアロー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アネラアーニャ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェイケイリオン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カンタベリースワン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャアップ 山下裕貴 |
|
3R C2ー20組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジューンキララ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パラチェーン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リネンデイジー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラズライトサナ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルースワット 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メリープランク 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プティアンジュ 長田進仁 |
|
4R C2ー19組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブイズハート 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツヅミボシ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウイナセ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メーリッハベイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルテイオウ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キンキラキン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アストラルポケット 山下裕貴 |
|
5R C2ー18組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピエナカイト 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクシマルーラー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウホオベニ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンネル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィズザタイムズ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セクシーデザイン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルーラルーラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エスペランスノヴァ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロイヤルホープ 中山蓮王 |
|
6R SAGAイブニング…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒメゴゼン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レットイットゴー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポップツッキー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピエナナイスガイ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リネンスピリット 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アオイトランプ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イシュキック 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブエラアルト 山下裕貴 |
|
7R 雛月賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マクロー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムエポック 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーブルアトラス 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファインラン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザンゲツ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムジンキュウ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アクラシア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イダテンターボ 川島拓 |
|
8R 春望特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオシエル 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンテラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムサツマドン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サトミノアサヒ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブレーヴジャーニー 竹吉徹 |
|
9R 長崎街道松原宿特選…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリノフェアレディ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユニコーン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィアスパークル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イチノコマチ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リヤンフォルス 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシングリュック 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンホーキラー 出水拓人 |
|
10R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターズテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノルーキー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインカムトゥルー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモサルム 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラーブサージュ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポインデクスター 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライジングセーラ 出水拓人 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オスピタリテ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムライメイ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランデスティニー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピスケスナイン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コモリウタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タガノディミトラ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャインデザイン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アツヒメ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブショータイム 吉本隆記 |
|