2023/12/01 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オトメノワルツ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オマタセシマシタ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サトノブリリアント 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バーレスク 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルファマリナ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイデンズプレアー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エスケイシズク 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャットライン 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サリーピルエット 笹川翼 |
|
2R カトレアデビュー(…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トモニアユム 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ピアレスルーラー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラブミーマルボロ 本田正重 |
|
3R カトレアデビュー(…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ライヴキティ 澤田龍哉 |
|
4R カトレアデビュー(…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェイズオブムーン 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルコスター 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チュラバロー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルロロ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アトモスフィア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイアミフォンテン 山中悠希 |
|
5R 3歳二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツワモノ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テクノダイヤモンド 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレートフリオーソ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォンテーヌパーク 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラブチェイス 實川純一 |
|
6R 馬い!長野中川リン…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナツハヤテ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドタイプ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビービーファブル 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョリエス 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エースフラワー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャイニングパール 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビクエスト 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワイルドダンク 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アデラパフューム 和田譲治 |
|
7R 浜町商店街ボディケ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイリーンテーラー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビギニングドリーム 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーオブクラウズ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アヤサンアメニャー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イマキバラ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルリイロ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コリレーション 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プレストオメガ 山中悠希 |
|
8R リゲル賞(C1)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パノラミック 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グラスピレ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バンクロール 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウエイパラスト 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガーベランクイーン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハクサンパール 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビービービルダー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レッドロムルス 本田正重 |
|
9R サンダーソニア賞(…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ルナテンソウマオ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ランドファースト 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ショウネンジダイ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
8 | パーチル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マックロイド 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ナリノヴァニーユ 落合玄太 |
|
10R 映画の日特別(B3…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペガサスターボ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エールプレジール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイエンジェル 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンオルソーライズ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バトルシャイニング 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グランステーファノ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サイレントウルフ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エスケントバゴ 半澤慶実 |
|
11R 里神楽スプリント(…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メンコイボクチャン 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シガーヲスウオトコ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グッドラックサマー 保園翔也 |
|
12R 2023Jocke…
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ユカリン 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ウインドカクテル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ラッキーアモン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
11 | アナハ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ミッシーコルザ 西村栄喜 |
|