2023/12/01 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ルヴァンギラ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
2 | フレディアーノ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エーストビーズ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ホクサイ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シセイ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
8 | パステルデナタ 渡瀬和幸 |
|
2R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリヨンヌ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユイガハマビーチ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラファームソルティ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライトストリーム 高畑皓一 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タスマンハイウェイ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォローユアハート 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カホウハネテマテ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エレガントヒロイン 山本屋太 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハマグリ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベアロケット 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エドヒガン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボーントゥビフリー 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハンバーグイモウト 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リーチザウィーク 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マダムホーク 大柿一真 |
|
5R 2歳未勝利一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デザインコード 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンソナタ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コルシカブルー 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スターダストレイン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベラジオコクオウ 竹村達也 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ララヴァシュラン 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トレジャーシップ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノターハイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オレノスゴワザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェラメンテ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムオーコマチ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーアテンニョ 松本幸祐 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティーティースター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウルズ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セザンワールド 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェスターコート 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フクノヴァランス 山本屋太 |
|
8R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エンドレスロード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プラチナジェット 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アウィウィリオ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウフウカ 下原理 |
|
9R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロルバーンスカイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラハカ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モリノオーシャン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イエローキャブ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バンブトンプロ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストロングジェット 井上幹太 |
|
10R デージー賞B2
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ネネ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スズヴァレット 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ダンスデミルリトン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
6 | イーシャ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
9 | フェラーラ 松木大地 |
|
11R なにわの畜産ひろば…
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウワスピネル 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カキエモン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウシマト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソニンクヴァース 下原理 |
|
12R シンビジウム賞C2…
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リスキーウィスキー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイクアラッシュ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | センテッドジュエル 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイウン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドラタイザン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クーシェル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズフェアリー 長谷部駿 |
|