2021/03/16 高知競馬場
1R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルノドライブ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エターナルバディ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リトルマンマミーア 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディヴァインサーガ 濱尚美 |
|
2R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラッチシュート 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルートサブロク 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェイドパンニャー 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トランブルー 塚本雄大 |
|
3R 黒船賞[指定交流](Jpn3)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サクセスエナジー 松山弘平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラゾンドゥリス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グリム 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インペリシャブル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スリーグランド 福永祐一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノボバカラ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイアンブルー 佐原秀泰 |
|
4R はりまや盃
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ビービーデフィ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マイネルバールマン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
5 | レディグレイ 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ディアレイカ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ミッキーマラン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ワタシノワルツ 岡村卓弥 |
|
5R C3ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アサミン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウッチャリ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンノキミ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アップトゥザムーン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴーゴーマジカル 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノニューヨーク 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュビラント 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タケデンサンダー 赤岡修次 |
|
6R C3ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オキテスグメシ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イルルーメ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リッコドンナ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スタークニナガ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クイーンズサエ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポロンチャン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピエナラプソディ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラベンダーパープル 石本純也 |
|
7R Bー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ファイトフォーラヴ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
6 | オニチャン 林謙佑 |
|
8R Bー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デュパルクカズマ 別府真衣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コパノミザール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイソ 倉兼育康 |
|
9R フジツツジ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マヒカルナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンテンポラリー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スペシャルボス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アズマヘリテージ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴァリーゲイト 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テトラクォーク 別府真衣 |
|
10R 和食川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インバッティービレ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクラヘラクレス 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーラロード 佐原秀泰 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユニバーサルタイム 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピーアンドモカ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レニープリンス 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンストロ 妹尾将充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハチキンブイパワー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイヅオイワケ 西川敏弘 |
|