2021/03/16 姫路競馬場
1R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クイーンソネラ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バンタム 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルシャーク 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タンバアンジェラ 小谷周平 |
|
2R 3歳C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マオノヴァイザー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タンバドリーム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンピタゴラス 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリカムフェスタ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンジラソーレ 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミヤマウントック 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイプルゴールド 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヘンゲンジザイ 中田貴士 |
|
3R 3歳C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エーアイ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ウインアミティエ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
6 | チャイムカムオン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セブリンダイバー 石堂響 |
|
4R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウルチル 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラサンムーン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レディーユナ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハシノオージャ 松本幸祐 |
|
5R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マサタケアポロン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウクダン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウバイラン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨクジョウ 松木大地 |
|
6R 3歳B
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リリメリア 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインレプロット 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォニー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョロ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スプランディッド 田中学 |
|
7R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | カフェメモワール 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ニシノイタダキ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マコトカンゼミズ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バベルノトウ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウケンロク 田中学 |
|
9R B2C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイカイキャロル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒボン 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイシンキャラミ 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レオクリスタル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハルカゼ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュンビクトリー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エンジェルティアラ 松木大地 |
|
10R 兵庫馬事畜産特別B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トゥリパ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ムゲンノカノウセイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ブレーヴブラッド 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ガミラスジャクソン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダイキリシマ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ミヤラビランド 川原正一 |
|
11R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マリノジェノヴァ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
2 | キタノエイカン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ゴーウィズザフロー 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | タノムヨシャチョウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マサハヤアン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ラブキーセキ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シチリアノアガタ 田野豊三 |
|