2023/10/21 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー30組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アキザクラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パドマーワト 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノートエリア 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーケーパイレーツ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナビー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アモ 吉本隆記 |
|
2R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ベラジオホンテン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||
5 | デルマヨビモドシ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ラグランジア 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||
11 | コンバットグレイス 山下裕貴 |
|
3R 2歳ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サガタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビンゴセーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モモダンゴ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エゾノカズマ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォルラニオス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインロック 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムーンパスドリーム 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイムオブクリア 中山蓮王 |
|
4R 2歳ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケンタッキーニセイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スノーストーム 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギャルピース 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユバチーズダブル 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビエントマルコ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トレベルオール 出水拓人 |
|
5R 神無月特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 1860m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハナビチャン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレイブアモーレ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミナトノヨーコ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランツエクラ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドナブライドル 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランクロワ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミヤノウッドリー 山口勲 |
|
6R C2ー28組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェヘラザード 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダーハイパー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クランプレミア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シルバーテゾロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイナッシング 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イスティント 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノカナン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エコロミューズ 石川慎将 |
|
7R C2ー27組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティエラボニータ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラワーカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインオリハルコン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カンタベリースワン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウスイセン 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファイヴロージズ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プリムスフィーリア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メージャーテソーロ 山口勲 |
|
8R C2ー26組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォーネリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュパルファン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイメイクルミ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タキオン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンジン 田中直人 |
|
9R 秋日和賞(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムシャー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イチゴセカンド 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メリープランク 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エヌタンホイザー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンデイジー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナブラチロワ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グッドラックラブ 山下裕貴 |
|
10R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アクナキチョウセン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケプチャン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピーチキング 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンピタゴラス 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レクシー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リッカウィンドウ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラシアスゼロ 川島拓 |
|
11R 長崎街道佐賀宿特選…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポケットカラキュン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥーヤング 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キンカイレイア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パフュームリボン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パラティッシ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アネロイド 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェアリーティンク 石川慎将 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オオカブキモノ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラトス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マハロマヤ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノシークレット 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キヨハル 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セレッソプラテアド 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サーキュラーキー 田中直人 |
|