2023/10/22 盛岡競馬場
1R 2歳C1二組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼファーガール 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルコンドリア 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴーゴーダンサー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロンギングソード 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オイデメセ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フミタツブラヴォー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トゥーナタンゴ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビジョイチゴウ 佐々木志 |
|
2R 2歳C1一組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カマリイワヒネ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンサンデネブ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイホーリバティ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョウシュウノカゼ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リックトメンマ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドゥマンフルー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピノガール 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマショウシャイン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウィリディタス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リュウノリヤド 村上忍 |
|
3R C2九組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タナキーボー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーゴットミトス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノフロスト 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒラトミッチー 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタノシェイク 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョアジョルナータ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペースソニック 鈴木祐 |
|
4R C2八組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オセアマジェスティ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミズカガミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メモワールロマン 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニントナーダ 高松亮 |
|
5R 青森県畜産協会 5…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤエノシャイン 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルグアレイス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロイコ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤカンヒコウ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ライヴビネガー 村上忍 |
|
6R おいしい!いわての…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フーラリ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォワードプッシュ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エレダール 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リチェルカ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プリマステラ 山本聡哉 |
|
7R OROターフスプリ…
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マッドシェリー 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アザル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソロフレーズ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネクサスエッジ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケイアイサクソニー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マヒナライズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エコロテッチャン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダイセンメイト 岩本怜 |
|
8R C1八組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツキサエル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リーガルスピード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メンターモード 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドジャイアン 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルサーナ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブファントム 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファインローズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナンヨーウイング 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リュッカクローナ 坂口裕一 |
|
9R C1四組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホーリーバジル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リーア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サヤピーエレガント 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロワマージュ 村上忍 |
|
10R C1三組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴォルテッラ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メルキュリオ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピースワンドルチェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リキノキセキ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャルマンシェリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオネイア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
|
11R 金華特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボウトロイ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルサターン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パワポケプリメーロ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェイケイブラック 山本聡哉 |
|