2023/10/09 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインラムセス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレイトマジック 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワイトビーチ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラオラシオン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソニックロプロス 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャラメルショコラ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スパイキーボウ 津村 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィントシュティレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エメラルドフィジー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペッシュプラット 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クレーンパーディタ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモカノア 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイウンチドリ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョブックノワ 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガーデンプランナー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベランジェール 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソニャンド 小林勝 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノフルール 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポッドテオ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コガネノソラ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラサルーテ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポケットマネー 津村 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
東京 芝・ダート 3000m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノソワレ 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユイノオトコヤマ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウラエウス 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イバル 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノグリゴロス 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモブライヤー 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エルクリード 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーカイキング 蓑島 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダノンデサイル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケイケイ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォクシー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プリティキッス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピーエムドレミ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファビュラススター 横山武 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファイアーサイン 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンデラリア 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インファンタ 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒロインズクレスト 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キングプロフィット 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エムシージャドゥ 黛 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイキューティ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メテオールライト ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アフトクラーティラ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルバーニース 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エレボアブランシュ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャアンジェロ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジューンポンポン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アステロイドメア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トウロウノオノ 小林美 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェットグリッター 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラヴォルタ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カイザーブリッツ 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノピウモッソ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンタノバラード 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドライブアローカス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シウン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハッピーパンニャ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ホイッスルソング 原 |
|
9R 昇仙峡特別
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイヤルダンス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウシロガネ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーパステソーロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソムリエ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヨリノサファイヤ 藤田菜 |
|
10R 六社S
東京 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒシゲッコウ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンドウノハナ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドヴェロシティ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウブレゲ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワイドエンペラー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サペラヴィ 石川 |
|
11R グリーンCC
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンツキャッスル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウダジン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペリエール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベルダーイメル 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハセドン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オメガギネス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴライコウ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イクスプロージョン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴァルツァーシャル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フォーヴィスム 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カラフルキューブ 斎藤 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1300m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクビ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イチゴキネンビ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングダラス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンオアエイト 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーセンニック 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スーパーリベロ 永野 |
|