2023/10/09 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノースショアガール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルメルクリオ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テルミー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニークイーン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインガウディ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノブリーゼ 高野誠毅 |
|
2R 花どんたく前沢牛賞…
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブレボ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プティアンジュ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルートブロッサム 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エコロテッチャン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リザラクト 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マスオ 小林凌 |
|
3R いわてくじ山形村短…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オクタグラム 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライヴビネガー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンスタンシア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンタジュリア 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒナヒナ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルペルセウス 高松亮 |
|
4R テレトラック石鳥谷…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クエイヴァー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステルク 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストサミット 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メローラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルムダウン 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルケイレダン 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サヴィトリ 鈴木祐 |
|
5R いわて牛を食べて応…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイネス 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラタマシップ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キセキノホシ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タナマッキー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボルドーアラン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャドーボール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アークワルツ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アセットミューズ 岩本怜 |
|
6R 食べよう!いわての…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムワンシゲタ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リキノキセキ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホワイトスパイダー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュウノイアイギリ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェリーブロード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカチゴマ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジャンヌノツルギ 坂口裕一 |
|
7R うまレター賞(C1…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンジュレーヴ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーコンプリート 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーバリスタ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムオーリボン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイターゲット 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マキシラリア 菅原辰徳 |
|
8R 楽天ポイント貯まる…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュッカクローナ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アキノカトレア 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドジャイアン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドラブリーズ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツキサエル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルサーナ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツワモノ 鈴木祐 |
|
9R オッズパーク賞(C…
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キセキノカガヤキ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャキネマ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒエラポリス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョリルミエール 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R 寒露特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ダブルラッキー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マイグレーション 小林凌 |
|
11R 神無月特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ビクトリールーラー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トキノパイレーツ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オンラインボス 村上忍 |
|
12R マイルチャンピオン…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノビューティー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールデンヒーラー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レディバグ 酒井学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソリストサンダー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デンコウリジエール 秋山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルサトワ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ボウトロイ 岩本怜 |
|