2023/10/07 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャンル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパマエチャン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステラシティ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オスカージュエル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セリエル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セイウンマカロン 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロールハーアイズ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アンパオ 菊沢 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カリフォルニア ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オルパダン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ケーリーバンド 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ルージュエリシア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アドアプローズ 原 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パストラーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コムダビチュード 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピックアチェリー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァレリア 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レースノワエ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エチャケナ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハクサンイーグル 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アグラード ルメール |
|
4R 2歳新馬
東京 ダート 1300m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウテンヨウ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ライヴパトラッシュ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トントンプー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミシェット 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノウインド 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キュリエール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンスイレン 横山武 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィールザクイーン 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タリフライン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミユキアテスウェイ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カラーオブジアース 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーザボーイズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルヴォルムス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パーセルペーパー 柴田大 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミエノジュピター 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアアジレ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムボニータ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリンセスプリン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノアルバ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウノタブーク 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スケルツォ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモマチュアー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロマンスライト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | インフレイサー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キョウエイスピール 小林凌 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピュアグルーヴ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディズレーリ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インペリアルライン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サロンドブラック 菅原明 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイバラード 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リックスター 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクセスパルス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノコウフク 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェスティヴビーム 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アオイゴールドワン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラフダイヤモンド 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | クイーンドライヴ 菊沢 |
|
9R tvk賞
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインチェレステ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルダグラス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルケレリウス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オウケンボルト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロジマンボ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エトワールマタン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒットザシーン 石橋脩 |
|
10R 西湖特別
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フレンチギフト 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パーカッション 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルパソ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブライアンセンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マウントベル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ギョウネン 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルサハラ 木幡巧 |
|
11R サウジRC
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュトラウス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハッピーサプライズ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインアクトゥール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レーヴジーニアル 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリンバンカー 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルブリックス 津村 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヨドノマックス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハッピーロンドン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラックオブドーン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テンコマンドゥール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レヴィナス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | クリノザウルス 水沼 |
|