2023/10/07 高知競馬場
1R 登さんお疲れ様特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ミオファースト 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ミスサンフラワー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジーガーロンシャン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンケヴィン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
12 | デルマモナーク 宮川実 |
|
2R 広島県もみじ特別(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガレージドライブ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コーヒーソフト 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポケットリング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カリスマタイクーン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
|
3R シオン特別(C3)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピープリベイル 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コモドアーズ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンオンタイム 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモシーウルフ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォーカスオンミー 長尾翼玖 |
|
4R ミラク特別
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミーハディビーナ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズゴールドメダル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラヴィンフォール 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナノハナバタケ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カナデルスター 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジョウショーリード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハイプリーステス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミニョン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェレノ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トレイトセオリー 阿部基嗣 |
|
5R C3ー10
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノフェイバー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウィキャン 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナヴィゲイター 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サノラカ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンティップス 西森将司 |
|
6R C3ー9
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハコダテジョー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャヴェニット 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオファルコン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオテソーロ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョーグランツ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カフェティアラ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカミング 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンレーザー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーブルフロスト 大澤誠志 |
|
7R 草太育美in高知特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユイノシワザ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イサチルダイチ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハルノフェスタ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テーオーラファエロ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードレアル 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファイブジー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドリームプリンス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ストロベリーツー 畑中信司 |
|
8R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォアランナー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルステレール 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルバルビゾン 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェフリー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シーレカズマ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モメントグスタール 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインググランダー 佐原秀泰 |
|
9R Bー2
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルヘルツアス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイレントブラック 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランドボヌール 山崎雅由 |
|
10R 横倉山特別(B)
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンギングロード 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラインメッセージ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バンクショット 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリンスカイ 上田将司 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マッティーナ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウケンセイ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エミープライム 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カワチャンフェイス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハルノサムソン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スピーダー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングオブハーバー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンダンサー 畑中信司 |
|