2023/09/10 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィングルブリッジ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イチゴガリ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディーププリモ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルオーロラ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マウンテンスワロー 青海大樹 |
|
2R C2ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンフォートアイル 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレミアムマンゴー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダリアテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオリーズ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンファボル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーオーキッド 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボギータイサ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アマデウス 山田義貴 |
|
3R おいでやすこがのう…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユウストレート 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マカイレイ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アナザーゲート 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディアブレリー 田中直人 |
|
4R ラジオNIKKEI…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェスペリーナ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイヨーチャクラ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キクノミヤビ 山田義貴 |
|
5R 夕凪特選(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンストロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドモナラン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アオイトランプ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハニートラップ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モアナモーリス 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルーシグナル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギンノアメガフル 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スリック 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マヘアラニ 倉富隆一 |
|
6R 西日本ダービー
佐賀 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マジェスティック 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンローバー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グラティアスグー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コチョウ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニューホライゾン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミヤノウッドリー 山田義貴 |
|
7R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スピリットサント 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンデュレイト 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイオビエド 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンダーベール 山下裕貴 |
|
8R 十五夜賞(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムーンパスカレッジ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノスターリング 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルビッグバン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャスタワンウルフ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
|
9R オッズパーク杯(B…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グロワールミノル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パフュームリボン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベルイルアンメール 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラックステソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンレミー 山口勲 |
|
10R 日向灘特別
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タケノサイコウ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイモーン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェブキラナ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルモーディグ 倉富隆一 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キショクマンメン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモスフレ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アピールデザイン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヌーベルアージュ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コエミ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミレッシモ 長田進仁 |
|