2023/09/11 水沢競馬場
1R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィーユブランシェ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンセノーテ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オークレイコート 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マスオ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 岩本怜 |
|
2R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンジュレーヴ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フロストフラワー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペキノワ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 菅原辰徳 |
|
3R 2歳
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フミタツブラヴォー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイノアロウズ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノマッカ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リケアブル 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビジョイチゴウ 山本政聡 |
|
4R 2歳
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゼファーガール 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズヤッパリネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノバデン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アダム 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンオリオール 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コンバットユラナス 岩本怜 |
|
5R C2六組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エレダール 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オウケンミッキー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サバイバルトリック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランプーン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トキメキライツ 岩本怜 |
|
6R C2五組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ジョリルミエール 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
2 | リュッカクローナ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブラザーサン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ハッピーミニスター 木村暁 |
|
7R C2四組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アヴォロンティ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォワードプッシュ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リチェルカ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウユフイン 小林凌 |
|
8R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ラインアルテア 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウカチゴマ 高野誠毅 |
|
9R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バイオレットモーヴ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マニフィックブリエ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモピエドラ 坂口裕一 |
|
10R ブルートパーズ賞(…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クロガネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エアリエル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルドラゴ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビバリークイーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァイオレットベガ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エクシードスター 岩本怜 |
|
11R ピンクトパーズ賞(…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スカイサーベル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンタクノキシ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュンビクトリー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チョコラータ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネイチャーミヤビ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミヤコノアカリ 岩本怜 |
|
12R 白露特別(A)
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンエイマジック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイジュネス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダブルラッキー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | インテンスライト 鈴木祐 |
|