2023/09/01 浦和競馬場
1R 2歳四
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミシェルエルクール 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジョーソーレ 和田譲治 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハニーフラッシュ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミュールダール 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モーニング 秋元耕成 |
|
3R 2歳三
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラガッツァステッラ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラララランランラン 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルサーフィ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トコトコトッコトコ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チョットオトシモノ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクルラッシュ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シェナテイオー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビービーゼニット 和田譲治 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トワイライトドレス 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュニパーダンス 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラフェニックス 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カラドボルグ 及川烈 |
|
5R 3歳八選抜馬イ
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マックスブンブン 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビナダナン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スタータマチャン 保園翔也 |
|
6R 3歳八選抜馬ア
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オトメノワルツ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェナカレン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャットライン 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オザリス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビーチサンダル 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エチゴノウタゲ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フレンドリームーン 山中悠希 |
|
7R 吉川市の花は サツ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クー 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビクエスト 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラキャッツ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウォーターリリー 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイガーキャット 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スカイパーフェクト 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レインボーカラー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シラセ 山口達弥 |
|
8R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインクロッカス 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマイルマハロ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルセブンティーン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムリエール 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フウゲツムヘン 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リッチアロマ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンゴールド 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フロレンティア 谷内貫太 |
|
9R 爽秋特別(B3)
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェナブライト 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レスールドマカロン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エルロイ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トンデコパ 七夕裕次 |
|
10R 竜胆特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タキチャンゴー 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケンブリッジラテ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクサンセレーネ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴィンツァラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィスコンティ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンジュレイ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミラクルランバック 山崎誠士 |
|
11R 秋暑特別(B2)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーオボロヅキ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハピネスマインド 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イテザ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソフィアバローズ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールドレッグス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーケンマッキー 篠谷葵 |
|
12R 秋日和特別(C3)
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベリリウンヌ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カイジンビリーヴ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルルド 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サヨノシルバーズ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンバース 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストームシャドウ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シークレットギア 加藤和博 |
|