2023/09/01 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | フレディアーノ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
6 | パイロセーラ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ホーリーカバージョ 松本幸祐 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利二
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンソナタ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クールキャンドウ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディーエスビー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノヴァスピーシーズ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒマリアン 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レディーペガサス 吉村智洋 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利一
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セブリンブリーズ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イチバンボシ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スターマンモス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブエイ 竹村達也 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤビピオニー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラックアウト 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コクセンプウ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインルシファー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンダースパイン 松木大地 |
|
5R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バーバラサクラ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウワンドリーム 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマジン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモプルエバ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤマガール 川原正一 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユメコイ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ライトストリーム 高畑皓一 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エキゾチックルナ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バシレウスシチー 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラスター 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
|
8R A1A2
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンダンシャク 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リーヴル 大柿一真 |
|
9R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トモノファンタジー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キーパイレーツ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒシアラカン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レオフューチャー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビバリー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クインズオーロラ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマモケンタウルス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンネイチャン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
|
10R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | マイネルサーパス 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スマイルジョナス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アルマドール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マンテーニャ 大柿一真 |
|
11R そのたん生誕10周…
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イチライジン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンアーバイン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウポポイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンマニフィコ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オメガプランタン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒナタレディー 山本咲希 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポスキアーヴォ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピーチクパーチク 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイチャレンジ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラストミー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨシノリッキー 下原理 |
|