2023/08/21 川崎競馬場
1R 3歳5
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンゲーチャンス 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルーシースカイ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プロスパーバイオ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤビジゼル 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エレボス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モルデュール 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カラルナ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フミタツビックボス 中越琉世 |
|
2R 2歳7ロ
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ビーチプリンセス 野畑凌 |
|
3R クロカジキ賞(C3…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビギニングドリーム 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーナスオーキッド 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマートエルサ 池谷匠翔 |
|
4R 2歳6イ
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タツノノヴァ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
4 | コスモカシアス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
6 | セイグラッセ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アンサングヒロイン 伊藤裕人 |
|
5R ソルレヴェンテ特別…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレンドパーティー 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケアラシ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビービーグリッター 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イマキバラ 小林捺花 |
|
6R ケンタウルス賞(B…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャッスルブレイヴ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グッドヘルスバイオ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルカガヤキ 橋本直哉 |
|
7R ツクツクボウシ賞(…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイモノノフ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トキノキングダム 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エルコンドリア 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パンツタイショウ 山崎誠士 |
|
8R ヴェルトラオム特別…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マギーローズ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シントーツバキ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤジミニー 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャインコア 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スナオナキモチ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スカイロック 田中涼 |
|
9R ナイル賞(C2)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アトラクトボイス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ルリール 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンフェリクス 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マルゼンスター 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
6 | イグレック 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジーソウルブラザー 山崎誠士 |
|
10R 鶫特別(3歳)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ヴォーグセレナイト 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ゴールドタイプ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ルチルチェコ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セントトーマス R.クア |
| ||||||||||
10 | ダズリングスカイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
13 | スターオブボニータ 川島正太 |
|
11R 凌霄花特別(B3)
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピースフラッグ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピンクプラム 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノプリエール 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ムーランアジュール 和田譲治 |
|
12R アマゾン賞(C2)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーメイドソング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼロカラ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | インゲニウム 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマイチステート 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロンフエルテ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミトグラフィア 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コウシ 川島正太 |
|