2023/08/21 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマソトコマタ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロッシーニ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スナークメーテル 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エピックライズ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインガレオン 栗原大河 |
|
2R 3歳B9
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エースオブスペーズ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ロードフォーステル 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ハワイアンブルー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ソアソア 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ベリーアーリー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アルトドイチェ 堀場裕充 |
|
3R 3歳B8
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アオシロツルバミ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥルーキーノ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノビッグボス 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒメカミノテング 加藤翔馬 |
|
4R けいごくん3歳お誕…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケレンシア 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シバノナスタチウム 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エターナルスノー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キラータイトル 田知弘久 |
|
5R 3歳B3
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドスピーダー 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビップピュアエース 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サッキーエターナル 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥインクルーガー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナックホリデー 平瀬城久 |
|
6R 3歳B2
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノミグ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレンティーハーツ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マヒート 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロマンチックボーイ 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エコロマックス 松戸政也 |
|
7R 輪島大祭特別(3歳…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユメカナウトキ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モナークスラッガー 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインエクラン 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハナノニオイ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヨドノストーリー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンキーロケット 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キースケデシュ 服部大地 |
|
8R C14
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドチェイサー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマテバコ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドミナンス 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポートメイリオン 甲賀弘隆 |
|
9R 3歳A4
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カネトシロワン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アプレイザー 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エニシャル 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トップモーリス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クレイプマートル 中島龍也 |
|
10R 攻一&大翔…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ピンクヒップガール 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ゴールスナイパー 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ティアン 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジーエイチグールド 魚住謙心 |
|
11R 楽天競馬ならポイン…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジュエルケイヴ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マカベウス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクサンマックス 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファクタークニアキ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴレイアード 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレウーサ 吉原寛人 |
|