2023/08/20 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スノーピーコック 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サザンレーヴ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミッキーアプローズ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コガネノソラ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャンル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギンザターゲット 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サニイアール 内田博 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | マイネルブリックス 津村 |
| ||||||||||
8 | レイデラルース 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ハットルグリムス 丸山 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヘリックス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ローマンシアター 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ローディアマント 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンマルグレイト 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェイマスグローリ 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バレーオブファイア 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスタレイ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メリープランク 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ボンフェット 永野 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サヴィトリ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アモフリューゲル 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイモンカリン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックデコ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンモチーフ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジンフィンドール 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エンジェルラウンド 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ポポラーレウーノ 木幡初 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リヤンドゥミラクル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シアンカーン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ストロングハッピー 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ザロック 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンマカルー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャインデザイン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フレンドエメラルド 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アグリアス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピンネシリ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノエール 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アオイメルスイ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミエノブラボー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クリノフィガロ 木幡巧 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリンジウム 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エターナルジェイド 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カドノユトリ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインアイオライト 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディバイングレース 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハルオーブ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ベリーズテソーロ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゼファーラーテル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラブロスピカ 斎藤 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネクストブレイク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アカツキロットリー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリノリリアン 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セブンリーチ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キラメクホシ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ツヴァイウイング 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グランツグリーン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アンナジーク 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カゼノハクシュウ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラルミナ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ガールズレジェンド 藤田菜 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラッキーガブリエル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アースビート 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スマイルアップ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディーズメイト 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クインズベル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フィーカ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イルザ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダークンストーミー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サラマックイーン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブライティアコバ 小林美 |
|
9R 閃光特別
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイウンスイート 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | データアナリシス 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ローズブルーム 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オンネマトカ 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノコニャック 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モメチョッタ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サミュエル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインエイムハイ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フラッシュアーク 藤田菜 |
|
10R 阿賀野川特別
新潟 芝 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインオーディン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トランシルヴァニア 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランドライン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイトキングゴッド 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コレオグラファー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノバルコス 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミズリーナ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビートザウイングス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | アクションプラン 内田博 |
|
11R NST賞
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カリボール 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビップウインク 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルファマム 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファーンヒル 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナンヨーアイボリー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デンコウリジエール 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シンシティ 三浦 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーウォール 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイシェルノユウヒ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロックフォード 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファルコンミノル 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノグリゴロス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エコロカナワン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グランドライズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シャドウアイル 三浦 |
|