2023/08/20 水沢競馬場
1R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アヒアマリージョ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フロストフラワー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イダリス 南郷家全 |
|
2R C2十組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニケクィーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャルマンシェリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マメシボリ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒエラポリス 山本政聡 |
|
3R C2九組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンブレーザー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サヤピーエレガント 関本淳 |
|
4R C2八組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレダール 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フルコース 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドルドルエイト 高橋悠里 |
|
5R C2七組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アヴォロンティ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コリコ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンプルニエ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェッテ 大坪慎 |
|
6R 3歳B1
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤギヴァラー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トウヨウノマジョ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイヴィゴーレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマショウデリーヌ 菅原辰徳 |
|
7R 3歳A
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | セイレジーナ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エスプレッシーボ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クラベルブランコ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
7 | リスレツィオ 葛山晃平 |
|
8R B1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユキノマツシマ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アブラアム 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トウショウドラフタ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マコトダイトウレン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイセンメイト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドラセナ 村上忍 |
|
9R B2
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポワンテュ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アローゴールド 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コウギョウサウス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セントサレディー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トキノワンカラット 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
|
10R ビギナーズカップ(…
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リトルカリッジ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユウユウププリエ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンタバーバラ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンバットスプーン 岩本怜 |
|
11R B2
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | コンカルノー 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フレンドアリス 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||
7 | リョウフウ 山本政聡 |
|