2023/08/01 盛岡競馬場
1R 3歳43万円以下
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アキノカトレア 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリアンヌ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アークワルツ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライスレス 山本聡哉 |
|
2R C2
盛岡 芝 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァイオレットベガ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィーユブランシェ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コアレスロング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モカ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャイニーダイヤ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トモエセンニンギリ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマイリールリカ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュレップグラス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビスボッチャ 塚本涼人 |
|
3R C2二組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラザーサン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シルキー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラバンザイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アスカダイヤモンド 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラウンザウバー 佐々木志 |
|
4R C2一組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アースグロウ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デジタイゼーション 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロマツミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バイオレットモーヴ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マツリダカヴァロ 仲原大生 |
|
5R C1
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タイセイターゲット 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エムワンシゲタ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クラファイン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リーガルスピード 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
10 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
|
6R C1
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイサーベル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノースショアガール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イエローブーケ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポップディーヴァ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エルドラゴ 南郷家全 |
|
7R 騎手候補生大大大大…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウムート 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リチェルカ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラウンシー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブライティアセルバ 室陽一朗 |
|
8R ハヤテ特別
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カッチャオ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャムスビ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェブサンカラ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コイビトサンタ 小林凌 |
|
9R スプリント特別
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンラインボス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イディオム 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アマルインジャズ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディアリッキー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハナレイ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインカムトゥルー 南郷家全 |
|
10R YJSトライアルラ…
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェスティヴメノコ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハドソンホーク 石田拓郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤーラシカ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イキザマ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コーラル 秋山稔樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ポワンテュ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チスジ 若杉朝飛 |
|
11R YJSトライアルラ…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマショウリアン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴベローナ 石田拓郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウカチゴマ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーチンハラショウ 原優介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サフランポケット 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビクトリーカノン 秋山稔樹 |
|
12R 若鮎賞(2歳)
盛岡 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンタバーバラ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユウユウププリエ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コタロー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リトルカリッジ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マドンニーナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノダンマーム 塚本涼人 |
|