2023/08/01 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォルハッシーナ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アオイサロン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロギッシュ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シバノナスタチウム 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハワイアンブルー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モナークスラッガー 栗原大河 |
|
2R 奥能登地震被災地復…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サーストンアイダホ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カルチャーバリュー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピエールサンデー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テラフォーマー 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレイエ 栗原大河 |
|
3R ガーベラ賞(C2以…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフェテオドーラ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パープルブルーメン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルナホーク 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スイートティアラ 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リヴァーサル 兼子千央 |
|
4R 2歳2
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミスヒノクニ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キセキノクニ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーデンリッキー 甲賀弘隆 |
|
5R 奥能登地震被災地復…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーアコルレオーネ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シビルボーイ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランアルベール 兼子千央 |
|
6R 奥能登地震被災地復…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドスピアー 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブレイリーマックス 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロマリン 沖静男 |
|
7R C25
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルリフラワー 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メトリカルセオリー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シオジレア 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デンドロビウム 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロノホマレボシ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュペルブ 堀場裕充 |
|
8R 木嶋淳一さん一家初…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベッペ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロージードラゴン 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウンディングベル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フリューリング 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カフェメモワール 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファビュラスノヴァ 青柳正義 |
|
9R 奥能登地震被災地復…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アドマイヤアリエル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノアンカーマン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーブルアトラス 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクセスソング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームリン 柴田勇真 |
|
10R B24
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキゲショウ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィジャーヤ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビックハート 池田敦 |
|
11R JRA上級認定 サ…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダブルアタック 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミソリストレート 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニキ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グルタチオンシード 魚住謙心 |
|
12R ポイントで馬券を買…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クールシャイン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドブロンクス 柴田勇真 |
|