2023/07/28 園田競馬場
1R C3四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレスコマリン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドリームエピソード 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディムッター 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キンショーワールド 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロダンサー 板野央 |
|
2R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレディアーノ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマートチルダー 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウマサカリ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホワイトニング 山本屋太 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シセイ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイチョウセブン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベラジオシュンスケ 下原理 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモユニック 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テンノカガヤキ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォローユアハート 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルポインター 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コルタード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マラドーナ 佐々木世 |
|
5R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウコドマリ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンブギーマン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エレガントヒロイン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴットリープ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バスティア 廣瀬航 |
|
6R C3
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルイエロ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウアヤカゼ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オレノスゴワザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピロコギガマックス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルヴァンギラ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマビジン 山本屋太 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤマガール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンナイトスタンド 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンシュヴァル 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニルヴァーナ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウヨサレ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モーガン 田野豊三 |
|
8R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リナルド 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーフェイク 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマタケメジャー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイシンアキラ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セブンマイル 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィステリアダディ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンニーダー 吉村智洋 |
|
9R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソニンクヴァース 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デンコウハピネス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テツ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェッティー 小谷周平 |
|
10R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハルヒコ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リーデレ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリズムムーン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラハカ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イエローキャブ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホープケツァール 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドンナラボリオーザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィーガン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィンチップ 小谷周平 |
|
11R サンケイスポーツZ…
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | イナズマテーラー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
2 | コウエイアンカ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
3 | プレイヤーズハイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンツーリング 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トリニティノット 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マリター 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クリノイコライザー 吉村智洋 |
|
12R C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズオルク 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サウンドグランツ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オルディネール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンゼンイトサン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノニーナ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バクレツマホウ 下原理 |
|