2023/07/28 川崎競馬場
1R 3歳7
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボンナターレアスク 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイナマイトブル 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココナッツミルク 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コッコローネ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンダフルホーマ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ケアラシ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイヴェリテ 櫻井光輔 |
|
2R ドーン賞(3歳)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シントーツバキ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンキングキャロル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スナオナキモチ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンエイヴィクター 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレジールツッキー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マギーローズ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スカイロック 今野忠成 |
|
3R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモカシアス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タツノノヴァ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイグラッセ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トキノキングダム 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モンゲースパイ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンサングヒロイン 伊藤裕人 |
|
4R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベストポスト 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テルオール 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パワポケウイング 山崎誠士 |
|
5R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | デーレーディーバ 新原周馬 |
|
6R C2三四五(C2四…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フユノダイサンカク 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リオシャンパーニュ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドフレイバー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コリコ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグパレード 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンドビューティ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンパラレルド 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニューディヴァイド 新原周馬 |
|
7R バジル賞(C3)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーナスオーキッド 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェナチチカカ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チアリング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジスティクス 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フクチャンクイーン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サマーローヤル 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プレストヴィーナス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メガミリオン 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アンジェラカフェ 伊藤裕人 |
|
8R ペパーミント賞(C…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミコタマ 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シックスレター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シントートラノスケ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェナコブシ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドンブラコ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シルバーサドル 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベガエクスプレス 伊藤裕人 |
|
9R クロート賞(C1C…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーチセイヴァー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルスキーブ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヘレンキムゼー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベアビリーブ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カレンアップラウゾ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモビックラコグ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イグドラシル 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スリースター 増田充宏 |
|
10R 涼風特別(B2B3…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンディアマン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソフィアバローズ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィスラー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンフランク 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピンクプラム 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナチュラルボーン 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッピーバレー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スティールタイム 御神本訓 |
|
11R 橘オープン(3上)
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エブリワンブラック 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウラノメトリア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ギンザロッソ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リーチアディール 増田充宏 |
|
12R 朝顔賞(C2四)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アトラクトボイス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ダイスギミッチー 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラピッドフロウ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ジーソウルブラザー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
12 | マルゼンスター 笹川翼 |
|