2023/06/22 園田競馬場
1R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラガッツァアレグラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リパーカッション 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボムブラスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーアズール 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンフルリール 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーティンリボーン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノスイセイ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャプテンカーク 杉浦健太 |
|
2R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ココリヴァルキリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイノブランチ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オオエファイト 長谷部駿 |
|
3R C3
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルポインター 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラファームソルティ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤビフレッチャ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スオウオオシマ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロマンロケット 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤビルーナ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プロジェクトエー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トレフォイル 竹村達也 |
|
4R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスカノツバサ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズクルードラゴン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウルチル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリヨンヌ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
5R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レオフューチャー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトストリーム 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲオルギウス 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウヨサレ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エランフェーヴル 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウクダン 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スナークステージ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コルタード 高畑皓一 |
|
6R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーフェイク 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンガー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェイトフル 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィルゲート 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウガッツ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒシアラカン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホウオウシーダー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウテオス 永井孝典 |
|
7R 3歳C1C2
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シルバーアッシュ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティリア 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フミタツビックバン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メタルメタリカ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンネンエーグミ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンダーグァルネリ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウアヤカゼ 井上幹太 |
|
8R 3歳AB
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エイシンペペロミア 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スネークアイズ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | タライロン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ゴールドボンド 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タイセイエルフィン 濱尚美 |
|
9R B2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エピックデイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モルドワイン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スナークユウマ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アントラシート 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールブリエ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマイチリリー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンコウバヒ 佐々木世 |
|
10R B2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクサンタマテバコ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴウィザード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナリタウルフ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブランショセット 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノカイザー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロルバーンスカイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミラクルベルン 畑中信司 |
|
11R 園田FCスプリント…
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウサトワ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョーロノ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイプルシスター 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノサンレオ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クールシャワー 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイプルグレイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イズジョードリーム 長谷部駿 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マヨン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラインオンザトップ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マーベラスムーン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラハカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノドルチェ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソリスルクス 石堂響 |
|